FIRST DIVISION
    POSTPONED   WIN           LOSE   DRAW    
Legs Score   Score Legs   Legs Score   Score Legs
    14th September           21st September    
2 212 Clarence v Malpas Un Rovers 207 1       Bolters v Stow Hill A    
1 234 Columba B v Crindau Cons C 232 2       Crindau Cons C v Crindau Cons B    
1 200 Crindau Cons B v Maindee Cons 208 2       Docks Cons B v Nightingale    
2 217 Dean St Social v Docks Cons B 200 1       Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Columba B    
3 218 Lliswerry & Nash B v Bolters 199 0       Excelsior A v Lliswerry & Nash B    
2 191 Nightingale v Excelsior A 190 1       Maindee Cons v Clarence    
1 204 Stow Hill A v Ebbw Bridge Exiles 216 2       Malpas Un Rovers v Dean St Social    
                             
    28th September           12th October    
    Clarence v Crindau Cons C           Bolters v Crindau Cons B    
    Columba B v Bolters           Crindau Cons C v Dean St Social    
    Crindau Cons B v Ebbw Bridge Exiles           Docks Cons B v Stow Hill A    
    Dean St Social v Maindee Cons           Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Clarence    
    Lliswerry & Nash B v Docks Cons B           Excelsior A v Columba B    
    Nightingale v Malpas Un Rovers           Maindee Cons v Nightingale    
    Stow Hill A v Excelsior A           Malpas Un Rovers v Lliswerry & Nash B    
                             
    19th October           2nd November    
    Clarence v Bolters           Bolters v Dean St Social    
    Columba B v Docks Cons B           Crindau Cons C v Lliswerry & Nash B    
    Crindau Cons B v Excelsior A           Docks Cons B v Crindau Cons B    
    Dean St Social v Ebbw Bridge Exiles           Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Nightingale    
    Lliswerry & Nash B v Maindee Cons           Excelsior A v Clarence    
    Nightingale v Crindau Cons C           Maindee Cons v Stow Hill A    
    Stow Hill A v Malpas Un Rovers           Malpas Un Rovers v Columba B    
                             
    9th November           23rd November    
    Clarence v Docks Cons B           Bolters v Crindau Cons C    
    Crindau Cons C v Excelsior A           Columba B v Lliswerry & Nash B    
    Dean St Social v Stow Hill A           Crindau Cons B v Clarence    
    Lliswerry & Nash B v Crindau Cons B           Docks Cons B v Malpas Un Rovers    
    Maindee Cons v Bolters           Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Maindee Cons    
    Malpas Un Rovers v Ebbw Bridge Exiles           Excelsior A v Dean St Social    
    Nightingale v Columba B           Stow Hill A v Nightingale    
                             
    30th November           14th December    
    Clarence v Columba B           Bolters v Malpas Un Rovers    
    Crindau Cons C v Ebbw Bridge Exiles           Columba B v Dean St Social    
    Dean St Social v Crindau Cons B           Crindau Cons B v Nightingale    
    Lliswerry & Nash B v Stow Hill A           Docks Cons B v Crindau Cons C    
    Maindee Cons v Docks Cons B           Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Lliswerry & Nash B    
    Malpas Un Rovers v Excelsior A           Excelsior A v Maindee Cons    
    Nightingale v Bolters           Stow Hill A v Clarence    
                             
    21st December           28th December    
    Bolters v Excelsior A           Crindau Cons B v Stow Hill A    
    Clarence v Lliswerry & Nash B           Crindau Cons C v Malpas Un Rovers    
    Columba B v Crindau Cons B           Docks Cons B v Bolters    
    Dean St Social v Nightingale           Excelsior A v Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Docks Cons B           Lliswerry & Nash B v Dean St Social    
    Malpas Un Rovers v Maindee Cons           Maindee Cons v Columba B    
    Stow Hill A v Crindau Cons C           Nightingale v Clarence    
                             
    4th January           11th January    
    Clarence v Dean St Social           Bolters v Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Columba B v Stow Hill A           Crindau Cons B v Malpas Un Rovers    
    Crindau Cons C v Maindee Cons           Dean St Social v Clarence    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Bolters           Docks Cons B v Excelsior A    
    Excelsior A v Docks Cons B           Lliswerry & Nash B v Nightingale    
    Malpas Un Rovers v Crindau Cons B           Maindee Cons v Crindau Cons C    
    Nightingale v Lliswerry & Nash B           Stow Hill A v Columba B    
                             
    18th January           25th January    
    Bolters v Lliswerry & Nash B           Clarence   Maindee Cons    
    Crindau Cons C v Columba B           Columba B   Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Docks Cons B v Dean St Social           Crindau Cons B   Crindau Cons C    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Stow Hill A           Dean St Social   Malpas Un Rovers    
    Excelsior A v Nightingale           Lliswerry & Nash B   Excelsior A    
    Maindee Cons v Crindau Cons B           Nightingale   Docks Cons B    
    Malpas Un Rovers v Clarence           Stow Hill A   Bolters    
                             
    1st February           8th February    
    Bolters   Columba B           Clarence   Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Crindau Cons C   Clarence           Columba B   Excelsior A    
    Docks Cons B   Lliswerry & Nash B           Crindau Cons B   Bolters    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles   Crindau Cons B           Dean St Social   Crindau Cons C    
    Excelsior A   Stow Hill A           Lliswerry & Nash B   Malpas Un Rovers    
    Maindee Cons   Dean St Social           Nightingale   Maindee Cons    
    Malpas Un Rovers   Nightingale           Stow Hill A   Docks Cons B    
                             
    15th February           22nd February    
    Bolters   Clarence           Clarence v Excelsior A    
    Crindau Cons C   Nightingale           Columba B v Malpas Un Rovers    
    Docks Cons B   Columba B           Crindau Cons B v Docks Cons B    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles   Dean St Social           Dean St Social v Bolters    
    Excelsior A   Crindau Cons B           Lliswerry & Nash B v Crindau Cons C    
    Maindee Cons   Lliswerry & Nash B           Nightingale v Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Malpas Un Rovers   Stow Hill A           Stow Hill A v Maindee Cons    
                             
    1st March           8th March    
    Bolters v Maindee Cons           Clarence v Crindau Cons B    
    Columba B v Nightingale           Crindau Cons C v Bolters    
    Crindau Cons B v Lliswerry & Nash B           Dean St Social v Excelsior A    
    Docks Cons B v Clarence           Lliswerry & Nash B v Columba B    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Malpas Un Rovers           Maindee Cons v Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Excelsior A v Crindau Cons C           Malpas Un Rovers v Docks Cons B    
    Stow Hill A v Dean St Social           Nightingale v Stow Hill A    
                             
    15th March           22nd March    
    Bolters v Nightingale           Clarence v Stow Hill A    
    Columba B v Clarence           Crindau Cons C v Docks Cons B    
    Crindau Cons B v Dean St Social           Dean St Social v Columba B    
    Docks Cons B v Maindee Cons           Lliswerry & Nash B v Ebbw Bridge Exiles    
    Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Crindau Cons C           Maindee Cons v Excelsior A    
    Excelsior A v Malpas Un Rovers           Malpas Un Rovers v Bolters    
    Stow Hill A v Lliswerry & Nash B           Nightingale v Crindau Cons B    
                             
    29th March           5th April    
    Crindau Cons B v Columba B           Bolters v Docks Cons B    
    Crindau Cons C v Stow Hill A           Clarence v Nightingale    
    Docks Cons B v Ebbw Bridge Exiles           Columba B v Maindee Cons    
    Excelsior A v Bolters           Dean St Social v Lliswerry & Nash B    
    Lliswerry & Nash B v Clarence           Ebbw Bridge Exiles v Excelsior A    
    Maindee Cons v Malpas Un Rovers           Malpas Un Rovers v Crindau Cons C    
    Nightingale v Dean St Social           Stow Hill A v Crindau Cons B