PREMIER DIVISION
    POSTPONED   WIN           LOSE   DRAW    
Legs Score   Score Legs   Legs Score   Score Legs
    14th September           21st September    
1 226 Crindau Garages v Lliswerry & Nash A 222 2       Baneswell Exiles v Crindau Garages    
2 191 Ferns B v Ocean II 205 1       Bettws Soc B v Pill Gwent    
2   Llanwern Dodger v Pill Harriers   1       Columba A v Llanwern Dodger    
0 201 Pill Gwent v Columba A 216 3       Dean St Uskies v Windsor A    
1 204 Ringland Lab v Dean St Uskies 209 2       Lliswerry & Nash A v Salisbury C    
1 220 Salisbury C v Bettws Soc B 221 2       Ocean II v Ringland Lab    
1 212 Windsor A v Baneswell Exiles 223 2       Pill Harriers v Ferns B    
                             
    28th September           12th October    
    Crindau Garages v Dean St Uskies           Baneswell Exiles v Pill Gwent    
    Ferns B v Columba A           Bettws Soc B v Ferns B    
    Llanwern Dodger v Bettws Soc B           Columba A v Ringland Lab    
    Pill Gwent v Lliswerry & Nash A           Dean St Uskies v Salisbury C    
    Ringland Lab v Pill Harriers           Lliswerry & Nash A v Llanwern Dodger    
    Salisbury C v Baneswell Exiles           Ocean II v Crindau Garages    
    Windsor A v Ocean II           Pill Harriers v Windsor A    
                             
    19th October           2nd November    
    Crindau Garages v Pill Harriers           Baneswell Exiles v Ferns B    
    Ferns B v Lliswerry & Nash A           Bettws Soc B v Windsor A    
    Llanwern Dodger v Baneswell Exiles           Columba A v Crindau Garages    
    Pill Gwent v Dean St Uskies           Dean St Uskies v Llanwern Dodger    
    Ringland Lab v Bettws Soc B           Lliswerry & Nash A v Ringland Lab    
    Salisbury C v Ocean II           Ocean II v Pill Gwent    
    Windsor A v Columba A           Pill Harriers v Salisbury C    
                             
    9th November           23rd November    
    Bettws Soc B v Dean St Uskies           Baneswell Exiles v Bettws Soc B    
    Columba A v Baneswell Exiles           Crindau Garages v Ringland Lab    
    Ferns B v Crindau Garages           Dean St Uskies v Ferns B    
    Llanwern Dodger v Ocean II           Lliswerry & Nash A v Columba A    
    Pill Harriers v Lliswerry & Nash A           Ocean II v Pill Harriers    
    Ringland Lab v Salisbury C           Pill Gwent v Llanwern Dodger    
    Windsor A v Pill Gwent           Salisbury C v Windsor A    
                             
    30th November           14th December    
    Bettws Soc B v Lliswerry & Nash A           Baneswell Exiles v Pill Harriers    
    Columba A v Ocean II           Crindau Garages v Llanwern Dodger    
    Ferns B v Pill Gwent           Dean St Uskies v Columba A    
    Llanwern Dodger v Salisbury C           Lliswerry & Nash A v Windsor A    
    Pill Harriers v Dean St Uskies           Ocean II v Bettws Soc B    
    Ringland Lab v Baneswell Exiles           Pill Gwent v Ringland Lab    
    Windsor A v Crindau Garages           Salisbury C v Ferns B    
                             
    21st December           28th December    
    Baneswell Exiles v Dean St Uskies           Bettws Soc B v Pill Harriers    
    Crindau Garages v Bettws Soc B           Columba A v Salisbury C    
    Ferns B v Ringland Lab           Dean St Uskies v Lliswerry & Nash A    
    Llanwern Dodger v Windsor A           Ocean II v Baneswell Exiles    
    Lliswerry & Nash A v Ocean II           Pill Gwent v Crindau Garages    
    Pill Harriers v Columba A           Ringland Lab v Llanwern Dodger    
    Salisbury C v Pill Gwent           Windsor A v Ferns B    
                             
    4th January           11th January    
    Bettws Soc B v Columba A           Baneswell Exiles v Lliswerry & Nash A    
    Dean St Uskies v Ocean II           Columba A v Bettws Soc B    
    Llanwern Dodger v Ferns B           Crindau Garages v Salisbury C    
    Lliswerry & Nash A v Baneswell Exiles           Ferns B v Llanwern Dodger    
    Pill Harriers v Pill Gwent           Ocean II v Dean St Uskies    
    Ringland Lab v Windsor A           Pill Gwent v Pill Harriers    
    Salisbury C v Crindau Garages           Windsor A v Ringland Lab    
                             
    18th January           25th January    
    Baneswell Exiles v Windsor A           Crindau Garages   Baneswell Exiles    
    Bettws Soc B v Salisbury C           Ferns B   Pill Harriers    
    Columba A v Pill Gwent           Llanwern Dodger   Columba A    
    Dean St Uskies v Ringland Lab           Pill Gwent   Bettws Soc B    
    Lliswerry & Nash A v Crindau Garages           Ringland Lab   Ocean II    
    Ocean II v Ferns B           Salisbury C   Lliswerry & Nash A    
    Pill Harriers v Llanwern Dodger           Windsor A   Dean St Uskies    
                             
    1st February           8th February    
    Baneswell Exiles   Salisbury C           Crindau Garages   Ocean II    
    Bettws Soc B   Llanwern Dodger           Ferns B   Bettws Soc B    
    Columba A   Ferns B           Llanwern Dodger   Lliswerry & Nash A    
    Dean St Uskies   Crindau Garages           Pill Gwent   Baneswell Exiles    
    Lliswerry & Nash A   Pill Gwent           Ringland Lab   Columba A    
    Ocean II   Windsor A           Salisbury C   Dean St Uskies    
    Pill Harriers   Ringland Lab           Windsor A   Pill Harriers    
                             
    15th February           22nd February    
    Baneswell Exiles   Llanwern Dodger           Crindau Garages v Columba A    
    Bettws Soc B   Ringland Lab           Ferns B v Baneswell Exiles    
    Columba A   Windsor A           Llanwern Dodger v Dean St Uskies    
    Dean St Uskies   Pill Gwent           Pill Gwent v Ocean II    
    Lliswerry & Nash A   Ferns B           Ringland Lab v Lliswerry & Nash A    
    Ocean II   Salisbury C           Salisbury C v Pill Harriers    
    Pill Harriers   Crindau Garages           Windsor A v Bettws Soc B    
                             
    1st March           8th March    
    Baneswell Exiles v Columba A           Bettws Soc B v Baneswell Exiles    
    Crindau Garages v Ferns B           Columba A v Lliswerry & Nash A    
    Dean St Uskies v Bettws Soc B           Ferns B v Dean St Uskies    
    Lliswerry & Nash A v Pill Harriers           Llanwern Dodger v Pill Gwent    
    Ocean II v Llanwern Dodger           Pill Harriers v Ocean II    
    Pill Gwent v Windsor A           Ringland Lab v Crindau Garages    
    Salisbury C v Ringland Lab           Windsor A v Salisbury C    
                             
    15th March           22nd March    
    Baneswell Exiles v Ringland Lab           Bettws Soc B v Ocean II    
    Crindau Garages v Windsor A           Columba A v Dean St Uskies    
    Dean St Uskies v Pill Harriers           Ferns B v Salisbury C    
    Lliswerry & Nash A v Bettws Soc B           Llanwern Dodger v Crindau Garages    
    Ocean II v Columba A           Pill Harriers v Baneswell Exiles    
    Pill Gwent v Ferns B           Ringland Lab v Pill Gwent    
    Salisbury C v Llanwern Dodger           Windsor A v Lliswerry & Nash A    
                             
    29th March           5th April    
    Bettws Soc B v Crindau Garages           Baneswell Exiles v Ocean II    
    Columba A v Pill Harriers           Crindau Garages v Pill Gwent    
    Dean St Uskies v Baneswell Exiles           Ferns B v Windsor A    
    Ocean II v Lliswerry & Nash A           Llanwern Dodger v Ringland Lab    
    Pill Gwent v Salisbury C           Lliswerry & Nash A v Dean St Uskies    
    Ringland Lab v Ferns B           Pill Harriers v Bettws Soc B    
    Windsor A v Llanwern Dodger           Salisbury C v Columba A